905
APLIQUE DE PARED de dos luces en metal dorado con motivo de cabeza de caballo, pantalla esmaltada.
Barcelona
APLIQUE DE PARED
de dos luces en metal dorado con motivo de cabeza de caballo, pantalla esmaltada.
Starting Price €30
Starting Price €30
APLIQUE DE PARED
Starting Price €30
Starting Price €30
Art & Antiques
C. Santaló 9
Barcelona
08021
Spain
General delivery information available from the auctioneer
Arce Subastas is not responsible for packing or shipping. Packing prices varies from 5 to 35 Euros depending on size and difficulty (kindly ask beforehand). ASK FOUR OUR PRICES ON PACKING AND SHIPPING.