Three boxes of assorted and two prints
Various prints, copper jug etc
Four framed Canadian tourist posters
Two prints by Robert Olley, signed, 25 x 80cm and 37 x 29cm
Three signed Robert Olley prints, 34 x 27cm
Sir Terry Frost RA, print, limited edition 10/25, signed, 'Abstract geometric pattern in orange
Sir Terry Frost RA, engraving, signed, dated **55, 'Bow Movement', 15 x 34cm, Provenance: Vendors
Monogrammed W, print, abstract, 16 x 46cm
Two prints by Robert Olley, signed, 29 x 48cm and 27 x 44cm